Campionati

[pagina in fase di aggiornamento]

2019 – 28° Campionato Italiano
Dervio – Lega Navale Italiana sez. MIlano
1° GIANCARLO MARIANI – A.S.D. Liberi nel vento
2° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI Milano
3° GIORGIO CURZI – LNI Porto San Giorgio

2018 – 27° Campionato Italiano
LeGrazie – Portovenere – Forza e Ciraggio
1° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI Milano
2° PASQUALE LAPERA – Club Nautico La Maddalena
3° ELENA POLO D’AMBROSIO – LNI Milano

2017 – 26° Campionato Nazionale
Cattolica – Yacht Club Marina di Cattolica
1° ANTONIO SQUIZZATO – Canottieri del Garda Salò
2° GIORGIO PICCIONI – A.S.D. Liberi nel Vento
3° STEFANO MAURIZIO – Compagna della Vela

2016 – 25° Campionato Nazionale
Porto San Giorgio – ASD Liberi nel vento – LNI Porto San Giorgio
1° ELENA POLO D’AMBROSIO – LNI Milano
2° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI Mandello del Lario
3° GIORGIO PICCIONI – A.S.D. Liberi nel Vento

2015 – 24° Campionato Nazionale
La Maddalena – ASD Acque Libere
1° LUCA MONTELLA – LNI La maddalena
2° VITTORIO MACIOCCO – A.S.D. Acque Libere
3° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI Milano

2014 – 23° Campionato Nazionale
Loano – Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° ANTONIO SQUIZZATO – Canottieri del Garda Salò
2° ANGELO BOSCOLO – C.V. Faro Piave Vecchia
3° ROSSELLA MENGASCINI – ASD Liberi nel Vento

2013 – 22° Campionato Nazionale
Loano – Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° ANTONIO SQUIZZATO – Canottieri del Garda Salò
2° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI Milano
3° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI Mandello del Lario

2012 – 21° Campionato Nazionale
Jesolo Lido – Compagnia Della Vela
1° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI – Y.C.M. CATTOLICA
3° MARCO COLLINETTI – C.D.V. VENEZIA

2011 – 20° Campionato Nazionale
Malcesine – Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI MILANO

2010 – 19° Campionato Nazionale
Formia – Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – AVAS LOVERE
2° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO
3° NICOLA REDAVID – LNI MILANO

2009 – 18° Campionato Nazionale
Cattolica – Yacht Club Marina di Cattolica – A.S.D. PURAVIDA
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO

2008 – 17° Campionato Nazionale
Andora – Circolo Nautico Andora
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO

2007 – 16° Campionato Nazionale
Lovere – Associazione Velica Alto Sebino
1° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO
3° FABIO VIGNUDINI – CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI

2006 – 15° Campionato Nazionale
Monfalcone – Società Vela Oscar Cosulich
1° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO
2° MANUEL POLO – SVOC
3° FABRIZIO OLMI – LNI MILANO

2005 – 14° Campionato Nazionale
Jesolo Lido – Compagnia Della Vela
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI – C.D.V. VENEZIA
3° NICOLA PRANDONI – LNI MILANO

2004 – 13° Campionato Nazionale
Palermo – Ass. Sportiva Ulisse
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – LNI MILANO
2° NICOLA PRANDONI – LNI MILANO
3° FABIO VIGNUDINI- C.D.V. VENEZIA

2003 – 12° Campionato Nazionale
Porto San Giorgio – LNI Porto San Giorgio
1° FABRIZIO OLMI – LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI – C.D.V. VENEZIA
3° SERGIO MICHEL – SVOC

2002 – 11° Campionato Nazionale
Chioggia – Ass. Il Porto Di Mare
1° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO
3° MASSIMO MODENESE – CSNM

2001 – 10° Campionato Nazionale
Ameglia- Yc Foce Del Magra
1° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI – C.N RIMINI
3° PAOLO BIANCHI ALBRICI – LNI MILANO

2000 – 9° Campionato Nazionale
Savona – Assonautica
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
2° VIGNUDINI FABIO – C.N.R.
3° MARINO SINTONI – C.V. RAVENNATE

1999 – 8° Campionato Nazionale
P.to S. Margherita di Caorle
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
2° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° MARINO SINTONI – C.V. RAVENNATE

1998 – 7 ° Campionato Nazionale
Olbia- Circolo Nautico Olbia
1° CARLO ANNONI LNI MANDELLO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO CNAM ALASSIO
3° GABRIELE BOZZETTI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1997 – 6 ° Campionato Nazionale
Salerno- Lni Salerno
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
2° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MANDELLO
3° FABRIZIO MAROTTA – LNI SALERNO

1996 – 5 ° Campionato Nazionale
Andora – Circolo Nautico Andora
1° MARIO GAMBARINI – LNI MANDELLO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
3° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1995 – 4 ° Campionato Nazionale
Dervio – LNI Milano
1° CARLO ANNONI – LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
3° GIANLUCA PORTA – CUS TRENTO

1994 – 3 ° Campionato Nazionale
Marciana Marina- C.V. Marciana M.
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
2° ALESSANDRO BACHI – S.V.M.M.
3° GIN GAZZOLO – LNI S. MARGHERITA

1993 – 2 ° Campionato Nazionale
Caldonazzo – Cus Trento
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
2° PAOLO RANDI – C.V. RAVENNTE
3° GIN GAZZOLO – LNI S. MARGHERITA

1992 – 1 ° Campionato Nazionale
Marina Di Ravenna – C.V. Ravennate
1° MARCO ROSSETTI – C.V. RAVENNATE
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO – CNAM ALASSIO
3° MARINO SINTONI – C.V. RAVENNATE