Storico Classifiche Campionati Nazionali

2016 - 25° Campionato Nazionale
Porto San Giorgio - ASD Liberi nel vento - LNI Porto San Giorgio 
1° POLO D'AMBROSIO ELENA - LNI Milano
2° GAMBARINI MARIO - LNI Mandello del Lario
3° PICCIONI GIORGIO  - A.S.D. Liberi nel Vento 

2015 - 24° Campionato Nazionale
La Maddalena - ASD Acque Libere 
1° MONTELLA LUCA - LNI La maddalena
2° MACIOCCO VITTORIO - A.S.D. Acque Libere
3° REDAVID NICOLA  - LNI Milano

2014 - 23° Campionato Nazionale
Loano - Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° ANTONIO SQUIZZATO - Canottieri del Garda Salò
2° BOSCOLO ANGELO - C.V. Faro Piave Vecchia
3° MENGASCINI ROSSELLA  - ASD Liberi nel Vento  

2013 - 22° Campionato Nazionale
Loano - Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° ANTONIO SQUIZZATO - Canottieri del Garda Salò
2° NICOLA REDAVID - LNI Milano
3° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI Mandello del Lario  

2012 - 21° Campionato Nazionale
Jesolo Lido - Compagnia Della Vela 
1° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI - Y.C.M. CATTOLICA
3° MARCO COLLINETTI - C.D.V. VENEZIA 

2011 - 20° Campionato Nazionale
Malcesine - Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° NICOLA REDAVID - LNI MILANO

2010 - 19° Campionato Nazionale
Formia - Campionato Italiano Classi Olimpiche (C.I.C.O.)
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - AVAS LOVERE
2° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO
3° NICOLA REDAVID - LNI MILANO

2009 - 18° Campionato Nazionale
Cattolica - Yacht Club Marina di Cattolica - A.S.D. PURAVIDA 
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO 

2008 - 17° Campionato Nazionale
Andora - Circolo Nautico Andora
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - AVAS LOVERE
2° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO

2007 - 16° Campionato Nazionale
Lovere - Associazione Velica Alto Sebino
1° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO
3° FABIO VIGNUDINI - CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI

2006 - 15° Campionato Nazionale
Monfalcone - Società Vela Oscar Cosulich
1° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO
2° MANUEL POLO - SVOC
3° FABRIZIO OLMI - LNI MILANO

2005 - 14° Campionato Nazionale
Jesolo Lido - Compagnia Della Vela
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI - C.D.V. VENEZIA
3° NICOLA PRANDONI - LNI MILANO

2004 - 13° Campionato Nazionale
Palermo - Ass. Sportiva Ulisse
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - LNI MILANO
2° NICOLA PRANDONI - LNI MILANO
3° FABIO VIGNUDINI- C.D.V. VENEZIA

2003 - 12° ° Campionato Nazionale
Porto San Giorgio - LNI Porto San Giorgio
1° FABRIZIO OLMI - LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI - C.D.V. VENEZIA
3° SERGIO MICHEL - SVOC

2002 - 11° ° Campionato Nazionale
Chioggia - Ass. Il Porto Di Mare
1° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO
3° MASSIMO MODENESE - CSNM

2001 - 10° Campionato Nazionale
Ameglia- Yc Foce Del Magra
1° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MILANO
2° FABIO VIGNUDINI - C.N RIMINI
3° PAOLO BIANCHI ALBRICI - LNI MILANO

2000 - 9° Campionato Nazionale
Savona - Assonautica
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
2° VIGNUDINI FABIO - C.N.R.
3° MARINO SINTONI - C.V. RAVENNATE

1999 - 8° Campionato Nazionale
P.to S. Margherita di Caorle
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
2° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
3° MARINO SINTONI - C.V. RAVENNATE

1998 - 7 ° Campionato Nazionale
Olbia- Circolo Nautico Olbia
1° CARLO ANNONI LNI MANDELLO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO CNAM ALASSIO
3° GABRIELE BOZZETTI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1997 - 6 ° Campionato Nazionale
Salerno- Lni Salerno
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
2° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MANDELLO
3° FABRIZIO MAROTTA - LNI SALERNO

1996 - 5 ° Campionato Nazionale
Andora - Circolo Nautico Andora
1° MARIO GAMBARINI - LNI MANDELLO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
3° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1995 - 4 ° Campionato Nazionale
Dervio - LNI Milano
1° CARLO ANNONI - LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
3° GIANLUCA PORTA - CUS TRENTO

1994 - 3 ° Campionato Nazionale
Marciana Marina- C.V. Marciana M.
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
2° ALESSANDRO BACHI - S.V.M.M.
3° GIN GAZZOLO - LNI S. MARGHERITA

1993 - 2 ° Campionato Nazionale
Caldonazzo - Cus Trento
1° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
2° PAOLO RANDI - C.V. RAVENNTE
3° GIN GAZZOLO - LNI S. MARGHERITA

1992 - 1 ° Campionato Nazionale
Marina Di Ravenna - C.V. Ravennate
1° MARCO ROSSETTI - C.V. RAVENNATE
2° MARCO TURBIGLIO - CNAM ALASSIO
3° MARINO SINTONI - C.V. RAVENNATE